Game 31G Shaw (Sco)
8th January 2016
8:00 am
Loser to 59F. Attinger (Sui)
    
 
Game 39T. Brewster (Sco)
8th January 2016
1:30 pm
Loser to 61F. Attinger (Sui)
Game 47F. Attinger (Sui)
9th January 2016
8:30 am
Loser to 70Y Schwaller (Sui)
  
Game 32B. Mouat (Sco)
8th January 2016
8:00 am
Loser to 59R. Wrana (Swe)
    
   
Game 53P. De Cruz (Sui)
9th January 2016
2:45 pm
Loser to 74F. Attinger (Sui)
 
Game 33D. Sik (Cze)
8th January 2016
8:00 am
Loser to 60K. Kiiskinen (Fin)
    
 
Game 40A. Kauste (Fin)
8th January 2016
1:30 pm
Loser to 61A. Baumann (Ger)
Game 48A. Kauste (Fin)
9th January 2016
8:30 am
Loser to 70P. De Cruz (Sui)
  
Game 34K Smith (Sco)
8th January 2016
8:00 am
Loser to 60Y. Morozumi (Jap)
   
Game 57D. Murdoch (Sco)
9th January 2016
5:00 pm
Loser to 79F. Attinger (Sui)
 
Game 41C. Brown (USA)
8th January 2016
1:30 pm
Loser to 65J. Hess (Sui)
   
  
Game 49C. Brown (USA)
9th January 2016
8:30 am
Loser to 68M. Hoiberg (Nor)
Game 54C. Brown (USA)
9th January 2016
2:45 pm
Loser to 76D. Murdoch (Sco)
 
 
Game 42E. MacDonald (Sco)
8th January 2016
1:30 pm
Loser to 66M. Hoiberg (Nor)
   
 
Game 43J. van Dorp (Ned)
8th January 2016
1:30 pm
Loser to 71B. Heidt (Can)
   
  
Game 50B. Heidt (Can)
9th January 2016
8:30 am
Loser to 69G Eskilsson (Swe)
Game 55T Rantamaki (Fin)
9th January 2016
2:45 pm
Loser to 75B. Heidt (Can)
 
 
Game 44G Eskilsson (Swe)
8th January 2016
1:30 pm
Loser to 72S. Taylor (Sco)
   
Game 35M Ramsfjell (Nor)
8th January 2016
8:00 am
Loser to 63R. Stjerne (Den)
   
Game 58S. Michel (Sui)
9th January 2016
5:00 pm
Loser to 82B. Heidt (Can)
 
Game 45R. Stjerne (Den)
8th January 2016
1:30 pm
Loser to 62K Smith (Sco)
Game 51N. Edin (Swe)
9th January 2016
8:30 am
Loser to 67K Smith (Sco)
  
Game 36A. Kauste (Fin)
8th January 2016
8:00 am
Loser to 63R. Brydone (Sco)
    
   
Game 56N. Edin (Swe)
9th January 2016
2:45 pm
Loser to 77S. Michel (Sui)
 
Game 37I. Parker (Can)
8th January 2016
8:00 am
Loser to 64A. Baumann (Ger)
    
 
Game 46K. Kiiskinen (Fin)
8th January 2016
1:30 pm
Loser to 62R. Wrana (Swe)
Game 52R. Wrana (Swe)
9th January 2016
8:30 am
Loser to 67S. Michel (Sui)
  
Game 38A. Timofeev (Rus)
8th January 2016
8:00 am
Loser to 64T. Brewster (Sco)