Game BYEB. Mouat (Sco)
3rd January 2019
12:00 am
Loser to
   
 
Game 11B. Mouat (Sco)
4th January 2019
8-2
Loser to 31S. Mellemseter (Nor)
  
Game 1S. Mellemseter (Nor)
1st January 2019
7-5
Loser to 27B.Jasiecki (Pol)
   
  
Game 19B. Mouat (Sco)
4th January 2019
6-5
Loser to 39M. Vaskov (Rus)
 
Game 2M. Wranå (Swe)
1st January 2019
6-5
Loser to 25C. Kinnear (Sco)
   
 
Game 12M. Vaskov (Rus)
4th January 2019
8-2
Loser to 31M. Wranå (Swe)
  
Game 3M. Vaskov (Rus)
3rd January 2019
7-2
Loser to 25H. Gow (Sco)
   
   
Game 23B. Mouat (Sco)
5th January 2019
4-6
Loser to 43R. Whyte (Sco)
Game BYEG. Muirhead (Sco)
3rd January 2019
12:00 am
Loser to  
   
 
Game 13G. Muirhead (Sco)
4th January 2019
8-1
Loser to E. Pfister (Swi)
  
Game 4C. Bryce (Sco)
3rd January 2019
6-7
Loser to 28E. Pfister (Swi)
   
  
Game 20G. Muirhead (Sco)
4th January 2019
2-4
Loser to 40R. Whyte (Sco)
 
Game 5K. Harsch (Ger)
1st January 2019
2-8
Loser to 28R. Whyte (Sco)
   
 
Game 14S. Walstad (Nor)
4th January 2019
5-6
Loser to 32R. Whyte (Sco)
  
Game BYES. Walstad (Nor)
3rd January 2019
12:00 am
Loser to  
   
    
Game BYET. Ulsrud (Nor)
3rd January 2019
8:30 pm
Loser to  
   
 
Game 15T. Ulsrud (Nor)
4th January 2019
8-2
Loser to 29L. Klima (Cze)
  
Game 6L. Klima (Cze)
1st January 2019
7-6
Loser to 33R. Brydone (Sco)
   
  
Game 21R. Paterson (Sco)
4th January 2019
5-4
Loser to 35T. Ulsrud (Nor)
 
Game 7J. Hess (Sui)
3rd January 2019
5-4
Loser to 33W. Jamieson (Sco)
   
 
Game 16R. Paterson (Sco)
4th January 2019
6-5
Loser to 29J. Hess (Sui)
  
Game BYER. Paterson (Sco)
3rd January 2019
12:00 am
Loser to  
   
   
Game 24R. Paterson (Sco)
5th January 2019
4-3
Loser to 42P. De Cruz (Sui)
Game 8Y Schwaller (Sui)
3rd January 2019
8:30 pm
Loser to
   
 
Game 17D. Sik (Cze)
4th January 2019
1-7
Loser to 30Y Schwaller (Sui)
  
Game 9B. Haswell (Sco)
1st January 2019
8-11
Loser to 26D. Sik (Cze)
   
  
Game 22Y Schwaller (Sui)
4th January 2019
2-5
Loser to 36P. De Cruz (Sui)
 
Game 10E. MacDonald (Sco)
3rd January 2019
8-7
Loser to 34M Ramsfjell (Nor)
   
 
Game 18E. MacDonald (Sco)
4th January 2019
4-9
Loser to P. De Cruz (Sui)
  
Game BYEP. De Cruz (Sui)
3rd January 2019
12:00 am
Loser to