Fixtures & Results

John Mitchell

This is an example Calendar. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Calendar and create new Calendars for your content. Have fun!

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle
2016-01-07 16:15:007th January 2016 TEAM HEIDT – Canada vs TEAM RUSSIA – Russia 16:15:004:15 pmRecap
2016-01-07 16:15:007th January 2016 TEAM RANTAMAKI – Finland vs TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland 16:15:004:15 pmRecap
2016-01-07 16:15:007th January 2016 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM PARKER – Canada 16:15:004:15 pmRecap
2016-01-07 16:15:007th January 2016 TEAM TAYLOR- Scotland vs TEAM BAUMANN – Germany 16:15:004:15 pmRecap
2016-01-07 16:15:007th January 2016 TEAM ATTINGER – Sweden vs TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands 16:15:004:15 pmRecap
2016-01-07 16:15:007th January 2016 TEAM SHAW – Scotland vs TEAM EDIN – Sweden 16:15:004:15 pmRecap
2016-01-07 16:15:007th January 2016 TEAM KAUSTE- Finland vs TEAM ESKILSSON – Sweden 16:15:004:15 pmRecap
2016-01-07 16:15:007th January 2016 TEAM MICHEL – Switzerland vs TEAM BRYDONE – Scotland 16:15:004:15 pmRecap
2016-01-07 20:30:007th January 2016 TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway vs TEAM MURDOCH – Scotland 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2016-01-07 20:30:007th January 2016 TEAM BROWN – USA vs TEAM STJERNE – Denmark 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2016-01-07 20:30:007th January 2016 TEAM SMITH – Scotland vs TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2016-01-07 20:30:007th January 2016 TEAM HESS – Switzerland vs TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2016-01-07 20:30:007th January 2016 TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland vs TEAM SIK – Czech 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2016-01-07 20:30:007th January 2016 TEAM KIISKINEN – Finland vs TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2016-01-07 20:30:007th January 2016 TEAM HOIBERG – Norway vs TEAM MOUAT – Scotland 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2016-01-07 20:30:007th January 2016 TEAM KOE – Canada vs TEAM ZIP-UP – Sweden 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2016-01-08 08:00:008th January 2016 TEAM SHAW – Scotland vs TEAM ATTINGER – Sweden 08:00:008:00 amRecap
2016-01-08 08:00:008th January 2016 TEAM MOUAT – Scotland vs TEAM ZIP-UP – Sweden 08:00:008:00 amRecap
2016-01-08 08:00:008th January 2016 TEAM SIK – Czech vs TEAM KIISKINEN – Finland 08:00:008:00 amRecap
2016-01-08 08:00:008th January 2016 TEAM SMITH – Scotland vs TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan 08:00:008:00 amRecap
2016-01-08 08:00:008th January 2016 TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway vs TEAM STJERNE – Denmark 08:00:008:00 amRecap
2016-01-08 08:00:008th January 2016 TEAM KAUSTE- Finland vs TEAM BRYDONE – Scotland 08:00:008:00 amRecap
2016-01-08 08:00:008th January 2016 TEAM PARKER – Canada vs TEAM BAUMANN – Germany 08:00:008:00 amRecap
2016-01-08 08:00:008th January 2016 TEAM RUSSIA – Russia vs TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland 08:00:008:00 amRecap
2016-01-08 10:15:008th January 2016 TEAM HEIDT – Canada vs TEAM RANTAMAKI – Finland 10:15:0010:15 amRecap
2016-01-08 10:15:008th January 2016 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM TAYLOR- Scotland 10:15:0010:15 amRecap
2016-01-08 10:15:008th January 2016 TEAM EDIN – Sweden vs TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands 10:15:0010:15 amRecap
2016-01-08 10:15:008th January 2016 TEAM EKILSSON – SWE vs TEAM Michel – SWI 10:15:0010:15 amRecap
2016-01-08 10:15:008th January 2016 TEAM MURDOCH – Scotland vs TEAM BROWN – USA 10:15:0010:15 amRecap
2016-01-08 10:15:008th January 2016 TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland vs TEAM HESS – Switzerland 10:15:0010:15 amRecap
2016-01-08 10:15:008th January 2016 TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland vs TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland 10:15:0010:15 amRecap
2016-01-08 10:15:008th January 2016 TEAM HOIBERG – Norway vs TEAM KOE – Canada 10:15:0010:15 amRecap
2016-01-08 13:30:008th January 2016 TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland vs TEAM ATTINGER – Sweden 13:30:001:30 pmRecap
2016-01-08 13:30:008th January 2016 TEAM KAUSTE – Finland vs TEAM BAUMANN – Germany 13:30:001:30 pmRecap
2016-01-08 13:30:008th January 2016 TEAM BROWN - USA vs TEAM HESS – Swi 13:30:001:30 pmRecap
2016-01-08 13:30:008th January 2016 TEAM MACDONALD- Scotland vs TEAM HOIBERG – Sweden 13:30:001:30 pmRecap
2016-01-08 13:30:008th January 2016 TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands vs TEAM HEIDT – Canada 13:30:001:30 pmRecap
2016-01-08 13:30:008th January 2016 TEAM ESKILSSON -SWE vs TEAM TAYLOR Sco 13:30:001:30 pmRecap
2016-01-08 13:30:008th January 2016 TEAM Stjerne Den vs TEAM SMITH – Sco 13:30:001:30 pmRecap
2016-01-08 13:30:008th January 2016 TEAM Kiiskinen – Finland vs TEAM ZipUP- Sweden 13:30:001:30 pmRecap
2016-01-08 15:45:008th January 2016 TEAM EDIN – Sweden vs TEAM RANTAMAKI – Finland 15:45:003:45 pmRecap
2016-01-08 15:45:008th January 2016 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM MICHEL – Switzerland 15:45:003:45 pmRecap
2016-01-08 15:45:008th January 2016 TEAM MURDOCH – Scotland vs TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland 15:45:003:45 pmRecap
2016-01-08 15:45:008th January 2016 TEAM KOE – Canada vs TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland 15:45:003:45 pmRecap
2016-01-08 15:45:008th January 2016 TEAM Russia – vs TEAM Shaw 15:45:003:45 pmRecap
2016-01-08 15:45:008th January 2016 TEAM Parker vs TEAM Brydone 15:45:003:45 pmRecap
2016-01-08 15:45:008th January 2016 TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway vs TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan 15:45:003:45 pmRecap
2016-01-08 15:45:008th January 2016 TEAM SIK – Czech vs TEAM MOUAT – Scotland 15:45:003:45 pmRecap
2016-01-09 08:30:009th January 2016 TEAM ATTINGER – Sweden vs TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland 08:30:008:30 amRecap
2016-01-09 08:30:009th January 2016 TEAM KAUSTE- Finland vs TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland 08:30:008:30 amRecap
2016-01-09 08:30:009th January 2016 TEAM BROWN – USA vs TEAM HOIBERG – Norway 08:30:008:30 amRecap
2016-01-09 08:30:009th January 2016 TEAM HEIDT – Canada vs TEAM ESKILSSON – Sweden 08:30:008:30 amRecap
2016-01-09 08:30:009th January 2016 TEAM EDIN – Sweden vs TEAM SMITH – Scotland 08:30:008:30 amRecap
2016-01-09 08:30:009th January 2016 TEAM ZIP-UP – Sweden vs TEAM MICHEL – Switzerland 08:30:008:30 amRecap
2016-01-09 08:30:009th January 2016 TEAM STJERNE – Denmark vs TEAM KIISKINEN – Finland 08:30:008:30 amRecap
2016-01-09 08:30:009th January 2016 TEAM BAUMANN – Germany vs TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland 08:30:008:30 amRecap
2016-01-09 11:15:009th January 2016 TEAM RANTAMAKI – Finland vs TEAM ULSRUD – Norway 11:15:0011:15 amRecap
2016-01-09 11:15:009th January 2016 TEAM MURDOCH – Scotland vs TEAM KOE – Canada 11:15:0011:15 amRecap
2016-01-09 11:15:009th January 2016 TEAM RUSSIA – Russia vs TEAM HESS – Switzerland 11:15:0011:15 amRecap
2016-01-09 11:15:009th January 2016 TEAM BRYDONE – Scotland vs TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland 11:15:0011:15 amRecap
2016-01-09 11:15:009th January 2016 TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland vs TEAM KAUSTE- Finland 11:15:0011:15 amRecap
2016-01-09 11:15:009th January 2016 TEAM SMITH – Scotland vs TEAM ZIP-UP – Sweden 11:15:0011:15 amRecap
2016-01-09 11:15:009th January 2016 TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway vs TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands 11:15:0011:15 amRecap
2016-01-09 11:15:009th January 2016 TEAM MOUAT – Scotland vs TEAM TAYLOR- Scotland 11:15:0011:15 amRecap
2016-01-09 14:45:009th January 2016 TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland vs TEAM ATTINGER – Sweden 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2016-01-09 14:45:009th January 2016 TEAM BROWN – USA vs TEAM MURDOCH – Scotland 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2016-01-09 14:45:009th January 2016 TEAM RANTAMAKI – Finland vs TEAM HEIDT – Canada 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2016-01-09 14:45:009th January 2016 TEAM EDIN – Sweden vs TEAM MICHEL – Switzerland 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2016-01-09 14:45:009th January 2016 TEAM STJERNE – Denmark vs TEAM ESKILSSON – Sweden 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2016-01-09 14:45:009th January 2016 TEAM HOIBERG – Norway vs TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2016-01-09 14:45:009th January 2016 TEAM SHAW – Scotland vs TEAM PARKER – Canada 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2016-01-09 14:45:009th January 2016 TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan vs TEAM SIK – Czech 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2016-01-09 17:00:009th January 2016 TEAM MURDOCH – Scotland vs TEAM ATTINGER – Sweden 17:00:005:00 pmRecap
2016-01-09 17:00:009th January 2016 TEAM MICHEL – Switzerland vs TEAM HEIDT – Canada 17:00:005:00 pmRecap
2016-01-09 17:00:009th January 2016 TEAM RUSSIA – Russia vs TEAM BRYDONE – Scotland 17:00:005:00 pmRecap
2016-01-09 17:00:009th January 2016 TEAM SMITH – Scotland vs TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland 17:00:005:00 pmRecap
2016-01-09 17:00:009th January 2016 TEAM RANTAMAKI – Finland vs TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland 17:00:005:00 pmRecap
2016-01-09 17:00:009th January 2016 TEAM ESKILSSON – Sweden vs TEAM BROWN – USA 17:00:005:00 pmRecap
2016-01-09 17:00:009th January 2016 TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland vs TEAM EDIN – Sweden 17:00:005:00 pmRecap
2016-01-09 17:00:009th January 2016 TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands vs TEAM MOUAT – Scotland 17:00:005:00 pmRecap
2016-01-09 20:00:009th January 2016 TEAM RUSSIA – Russia vs TEAM ATTINGER – Sweden 20:00:008:00 pmRecap
2016-01-09 20:00:009th January 2016 TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland vs TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland 20:00:008:00 pmRecap
2016-01-09 20:00:009th January 2016 TEAM BROWN – USA vs TEAM EDIN – Sweden 20:00:008:00 pmRecap
2016-01-09 20:00:009th January 2016 TEAM MOUAT – Scotland vs TEAM HEIDT – Canada 20:00:008:00 pmRecap
2016-01-09 20:00:009th January 2016 TEAM SHAW – Scotland vs TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan 20:00:008:00 pmRecap
2016-01-10 09:00:0010th January 2016 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM MOUAT – Scotland 09:00:009:00 amRecap
2016-01-10 09:00:0010th January 2016 TEAM MURDOCH – Scotland vs TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland 09:00:009:00 amRecap
2016-01-10 09:00:0010th January 2016 TEAM MICHEL – Switzerland vs TEAM RUSSIA – Russia 09:00:009:00 amRecap
2016-01-10 09:00:0010th January 2016 TEAM BROWN – USA vs TEAM KOE – Canada 09:00:009:00 amRecap
2016-01-10 12:00:0010th January 2016 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM MURDOCH – Scotland 12:00:0012:00 pmRecap
2016-01-10 12:00:0010th January 2016 TEAM MICHEL – Switzerland vs TEAM KOE – Canada 12:00:0012:00 pmRecap
2016-01-10 15:00:0010th January 2016 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM KOE – Canada 15:00:003:00 pmRecap
2017-01-05 16:15:005th January 2017 TEAM ATTINGER – Sweden vs TEAM BRYCE – Scotland 16:15:004:15 pmRecap
2017-01-05 16:15:005th January 2017 TEAM ESKILSSON – Sweden vs TEAM HESS – Switzerland 16:15:004:15 pmRecap
2017-01-05 16:15:005th January 2017 TEAM PFISTER – Switzerland vs TEAM FRASER – Scotland 16:15:004:15 pmRecap
2017-01-05 16:15:005th January 2017 TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland vs TEAM KAUSTE- Finland 16:15:004:15 pmRecap
2017-01-05 16:15:005th January 2017 TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan vs TEAM SNITIL - Czech Republic 16:15:004:15 pmRecap
2017-01-05 16:15:005th January 2017 T. Brewster (Sco) v K. Foss (Nor) 16:15:004:15 pmRecap
2017-01-05 16:15:005th January 2017 TEAM TRUKSANS – Latvia vs TEAM ULSRUD – Norway 16:15:004:15 pmRecap
2017-01-05 16:15:005th January 2017 TEAM HARDIE – Scotland vs TEAM WALSTAD – Norway 16:15:004:15 pmRecap
2017-01-05 20:30:005th January 2017 TEAM MURDOCH – Scotland v TEAM RAMSFJELL - Norway 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2017-01-05 20:30:005th January 2017 TEAM SIK – Czech Republic vs TEAM BAIRD - Scotland 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2017-01-05 20:30:005th January 2017 TEAM JUNGEN – Sweden vs TEAM MOUAT – Scotland 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2017-01-05 20:30:005th January 2017 TEAM RUSSIA – Russia vs TEAM BRUNNER – Switzerland 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2017-01-05 20:30:005th January 2017 TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland vs TEAM BAUMANN – Germany 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2017-01-05 20:30:005th January 2017 TEAM TAYLOR- Scotland vs TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2017-01-05 20:30:005th January 2017 TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands vs TEAM GRØBECH – Denmark 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2017-01-05 20:30:005th January 2017 TEAM WHYTE – Scotland vs TEAM CHINA – China 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2017-01-06 08:00:006th January 2017 TEAM TRUKSANS – Latvia vs TEAM ATTINGER – Switzerland 08:00:008:00 amRecap
2017-01-06 08:00:006th January 2017 TEAM HESS – Switzerland vs TEAM WALSTAD – Norway 08:00:008:00 amRecap
2017-01-06 08:00:006th January 2017 TEAM FRASER – Scotland vs TEAM KAUSTE – Finland 08:00:008:00 amRecap
2017-01-06 08:00:006th January 2017 TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan vs TEAM FOSS – Norway 08:00:008:00 amRecap
2017-01-06 08:00:006th January 2017 TEAM JUNGEN – Sweden vs TEAM BRUNNER – Switzerland 08:00:008:00 amRecap
2017-01-06 08:00:006th January 2017 TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland vs TEAM TAYLOR – Scotland 08:00:008:00 amRecap
2017-01-06 08:00:006th January 2017 TEAM GRØNBECH – Denmark vs TEAM WHYTE – Scotland 08:00:008:00 amRecap
2017-01-06 08:00:006th January 2017 TEAM BAIRD – Scotland vs TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway 08:00:008:00 amRecap
2017-01-06 10:15:006th January 2017 TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland vs TEAM BAUMANN – Germany 10:15:0010:15 amRecap
2017-01-06 10:15:006th January 2017 TEAM MOUAT – Scotland vs TEAM RUSSIA – Russia 10:15:0010:15 amRecap
2017-01-06 10:15:006th January 2017 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM BRYCE – Scotland 10:15:0010:15 amRecap
2017-01-06 10:15:006th January 2017 TEAM ESKILSSON – Sweden vs TEAM HARDIE – Scotland 10:15:0010:15 amRecap
2017-01-06 10:15:006th January 2017 TEAM PFISTER – Switzerland vs TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland 10:15:0010:15 amRecap
2017-01-06 10:15:006th January 2017 TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands vs TEAM CHINA – China 10:15:0010:15 amRecap
2017-01-06 10:15:006th January 2017 TEAM SNITIL – Czech Republic vs TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland 10:15:0010:15 amRecap
2017-01-06 10:15:006th January 2017 TEAM SIK – Czech Republic vs TEAM MURDOCH – Scotland 10:15:0010:15 amRecap
2017-01-06 13:30:006th January 2017 TEAM ATTINGER – Switzerland vs TEAM WALSTAD – Norway 13:30:001:30 pmRecap
2017-01-06 13:30:006th January 2017 TEAM FRASER – Scotland vs TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan 13:30:001:30 pmRecap
2017-01-06 13:30:006th January 2017 TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland vs TEAM RUSSIA – Russia 13:30:001:30 pmRecap
2017-01-06 13:30:006th January 2017 TEAM CHINA – China vs TEAM SIK – Czech Republic 13:30:001:30 pmRecap
2017-01-06 13:30:006th January 2017 TEAM BRYCE – Scotland vs TEAM HARDIE – Scotland 13:30:001:30 pmRecap
2017-01-06 13:30:006th January 2017 TEAM SNITIL – Czech Republic vs TEAM PFISTER – Switzerland 13:30:001:30 pmRecap
2017-01-06 13:30:006th January 2017 TEAM BRUNNER – Switzerland vs TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland 13:30:001:30 pmRecap
2017-01-06 13:30:006th January 2017 TEAM WHYTE – Scotland vs TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway 13:30:001:30 pmRecap
2017-01-06 15:45:006th January 2017 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland 15:45:003:45 pmRecap
2017-01-06 15:45:006th January 2017 TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland vs TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland 15:45:003:45 pmRecap
2017-01-06 15:45:006th January 2017 TEAM MOUAT – Scotland vs TEAM BAUMANN – Germany 15:45:003:45 pmRecap
2017-01-06 15:45:006th January 2017 TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands vs TEAM MURDOCH – Scotland 15:45:003:45 pmRecap
2017-01-06 15:45:006th January 2017 TEAM TRUKSANS – Latvia vs TEAM HESS – Switzerland 15:45:003:45 pmRecap
2017-01-06 15:45:006th January 2017 TEAM KAUSTE – Finland vs TEAM FOSS – Norway 15:45:003:45 pmRecap
2017-01-06 15:45:006th January 2017 TEAM JUNGEN – Sweden vs TEAM TAYLOR – Scotland 15:45:003:45 pmRecap
2017-01-06 15:45:006th January 2017 TEAM GRØNBECH – Denmark vs TEAM BAIRD – Scotland 15:45:003:45 pmRecap
2017-01-07 08:30:007th January 2017 TEAM WALSTAD – Norway vs TEAM MOUAT – Scotland 08:30:008:30 amRecap
2017-01-07 08:30:007th January 2017 TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan vs TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands 08:30:008:30 amRecap
2017-01-07 08:30:007th January 2017 TEAM RUSSIA – Russia vs TEAM CHINA – China 08:30:008:30 amRecap
2017-01-07 08:30:007th January 2017 TEAM HARDIE – Scotland vs TEAM PFISTER – Switzerland 08:30:008:30 amRecap
2017-01-07 08:30:007th January 2017 TEAM ESKILSSON – Sweden vs TEAM BRUNNER – Switzerland 08:30:008:30 amRecap
2017-01-07 08:30:007th January 2017 TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland vs TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway 08:30:008:30 amRecap
2017-01-07 08:30:007th January 2017 TEAM ATTINGER – Switzerland vs TEAM FRASER – Scotland 08:30:008:30 amRecap
2017-01-07 08:30:007th January 2017 TEAM WHYTE – Scotland vs TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland 08:30:008:30 amRecap
2017-01-07 11:15:007th January 2017 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland 11:15:0011:15 amRecap
2017-01-07 11:15:007th January 2017 TEAM MURDOCH – Scotland vs TEAM BAUMANN – Germany 11:15:0011:15 amRecap
2017-01-07 11:15:007th January 2017 TEAM HESS – Switzerland vs TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland 11:15:0011:15 amRecap
2017-01-07 11:15:007th January 2017 TEAM KAUSTE – Finland vs TEAM SIK – Czech Republic 11:15:0011:15 amRecap
2017-01-07 11:15:007th January 2017 TEAM BRUNNER – Switzerland vs TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway 11:15:0011:15 amRecap
2017-01-07 11:15:007th January 2017 TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands vs TEAM MOUAT – Scotland 11:15:0011:15 amRecap
2017-01-07 11:15:007th January 2017 TEAM TAYLOR – Scotland vs TEAM BRYCE – Scotland 11:15:0011:15 amRecap
2017-01-07 11:15:007th January 2017 TEAM SNITIL – Czech Republic vs TEAM GRØNBECH – Denmark 11:15:0011:15 amRecap
2017-01-07 14:45:007th January 2017 TEAM WALSTAD – Norway vs TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2017-01-07 14:45:007th January 2017 TEAM CHINA – China vs TEAM MURDOCH – Scotland 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2017-01-07 14:45:007th January 2017 TEAM PFISTER – Switzerland vs TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2017-01-07 14:45:007th January 2017 TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland vs TEAM ESKILSSON – Sweden 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2017-01-07 14:45:007th January 2017 TEAM FRASER – Scotland vs TEAM RUSSIA – Russia 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2017-01-07 14:45:007th January 2017 TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland vs TEAM HARDIE – Scotland 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2017-01-07 14:45:007th January 2017 TEAM TRUKSANS – Latvia vs TEAM FOSS – Norway 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2017-01-07 14:45:007th January 2017 TEAM JUNGEN – Sweden vs TEAM BAIRD – Scotland 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2017-01-07 17:00:007th January 2017 TEAM CHINA – China vs TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan 17:00:005:00 pmRecap
2017-01-07 17:00:007th January 2017 TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland vs TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland 17:00:005:00 pmRecap
2017-01-07 17:00:007th January 2017 TEAM SIK – Czech Republic vs TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland 17:00:005:00 pmRecap
2017-01-07 17:00:007th January 2017 TEAM WALSTAD – Norway vs TEAM BRUNNER – Switzerland 17:00:005:00 pmRecap
2017-01-07 17:00:007th January 2017 TEAM PFISTER – Switzerland vs TEAM RUSSIA – Russia 17:00:005:00 pmRecap
2017-01-07 17:00:007th January 2017 TEAM HARDIE – Scotland vs TEAM MURDOCH – Scotland 17:00:005:00 pmRecap
2017-01-07 17:00:007th January 2017 TEAM MOUAT – Scotland vs TEAM ESKILSSON – Sweden 17:00:005:00 pmRecap
2017-01-07 17:00:007th January 2017 TEAM BRYCE – Scotland vs TEAM GRØNBECH – Denmark 17:00:005:00 pmRecap
2017-01-07 20:00:007th January 2017 TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland vs TEAM CHINA – China 20:00:008:00 pmRecap
2017-01-07 20:00:007th January 2017 TEAM WALSTAD – Norway vs TEAM PFISTER – Switzerland 20:00:008:00 pmRecap
2017-01-07 20:00:007th January 2017 TEAM HARDIE – Scotland vs TEAM MOUAT – Scotland 20:00:008:00 pmRecap
2017-01-07 20:00:007th January 2017 TEAM BRYCE – Scotland vs TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland 20:00:008:00 pmRecap
2017-01-07 20:00:007th January 2017 TEAM TRUKSANS – Latvia vs TEAM BAIRD – Scotland 20:00:008:00 pmRecap
2017-01-08 09:00:008th January 2017 TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland vs TEAM ULSRUD – Norway 09:00:009:00 amRecap
2017-01-08 09:00:008th January 2017 TEAM WALSTAD – Norway vs TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan 09:00:009:00 amRecap
2017-01-08 09:00:008th January 2017 TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland vs TEAM CHINA – China 09:00:009:00 amRecap
2017-01-08 09:00:008th January 2017 TEAM HARDIE – Scotland vs TEAM BAUMANN – Germany 09:00:009:00 amRecap
2017-01-08 12:00:008th January 2017 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM WALSTAD – Norway 12:00:0012:00 pmRecap
2017-01-08 12:00:008th January 2017 TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland vs TEAM BAUMANN – Germany 12:00:0012:00 pmRecap
2017-01-08 15:00:008th January 2017 TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland vs TEAM WALSTAD – Norway 15:00:003:00 pmRecap
2018-01-04 16:15:004th January 2018 TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland vs TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan1 - 10Recap
2018-01-04 16:15:004th January 2018 TEAM EDIN – Sweden vs TEAM J. HESS – Switzerland1 - 11Recap
2018-01-04 16:15:004th January 2018 TEAM PFISTER – Switzerland vs TEAM WRANÅ – Sweden4 - 8Recap
2018-01-04 16:15:004th January 2018 TEAM McNAY – Scotland vs TEAM SNITIL – Czech Republic2 - 7Recap
2018-01-04 16:15:004th January 2018 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM Y. HESS – Switzerland7 - 3Recap
2018-01-04 16:15:004th January 2018 TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands vs TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland4 - 5Recap
2018-01-04 16:15:004th January 2018 TEAM ATTINGER – Switzerland vs TEAM CRAIK – Scotland5 - 9Recap
2018-01-04 16:15:004th January 2018 TEAM MOUAT – Scotland vs TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway4 - 7Recap
2018-01-04 20:30:004th January 2018 TEAM MELLEMESTER – Norway vs TEAM SMITH – Scotland2 - 6Recap
2018-01-04 20:30:004th January 2018 TEAM STJERNE – Denmark vs TEAM BRYCE – Scotland2 - 8Recap
2018-01-04 20:30:004th January 2018 TEAM RUSSIA – Russia vs TEAM DRUMMOND – Scotland4 - 6Recap
2018-01-04 20:30:004th January 2018 TEAM KUBESKA – Czech Republic vs TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland3 - 9Recap
2018-01-04 20:30:004th January 2018 TEAM WALSTAD – Norway vs TEAM HARE – Scotland6 - 3Recap
2018-01-04 20:30:004th January 2018 TEAM MABERGS – Sweden vs TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland7 - 8Recap
2018-01-04 20:30:004th January 2018 TEAM BAUMANN – Germany vs TEAM RETORNAZ – Italy3 - 7Recap
2018-01-04 20:30:004th January 2018 TEAM SIMMONS – Canada vs TEAM TAYLOR – Scotland7 - 2Recap
2018-01-05 08:00:005th January 2018 TEAM J. HESS – Switzerland vs TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland4 - 8Recap
2018-01-05 08:00:005th January 2018 TEAM McNAY – Scotland vs TEAM PFISTER – Switzerland4 - 6Recap
2018-01-05 08:00:005th January 2018 TEAM Y. HESS – Switzerland vs TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands6 - 7Recap
2018-01-05 08:00:005th January 2018 TEAM ATTINGER – Switzerland vs TEAM MOUAT – Scotland6 - 5Recap
2018-01-05 08:00:005th January 2018 TEAM STJERNE – Denmark vs TEAM MELLEMESTER – Norway4 - 5Recap
2018-01-05 08:00:005th January 2018 TEAM RUSSIA – Russia vs TEAM KUBESKA – Czech Republic5 - 4Recap
2018-01-05 08:00:005th January 2018 TEAM HARE – Scotland vs TEAM MABERGS – Sweden2 - 7Recap
2018-01-05 08:00:005th January 2018 TEAM BAUMANN – Germany vs TEAM TAYLOR – Scotland6 - 4Recap
2018-01-05 10:45:005th January 2018 TEAM EDIN – Sweden vs TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan7 - 6Recap
2018-01-05 10:45:005th January 2018 TEAM SNITIL – Czech Republic vs TEAM WRANÅ – Sweden8 - 5Recap
2018-01-05 10:45:005th January 2018 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands10 - 2Recap
2018-01-05 10:45:005th January 2018 TEAM CRAIK – Scotland vs TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway4 - 5Recap
2018-01-05 10:45:005th January 2018 TEAM SMITH – Scotland vs TEAM BRYCE – Scotland7 - 2Recap
2018-01-05 10:45:005th January 2018 TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland vs TEAM DRUMMOND – Scotland6 - 1Recap
2018-01-05 10:45:005th January 2018 TEAM WALSTAD – Norway vs TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland8 - 5Recap
2018-01-05 10:45:005th January 2018 TEAM RETORNAZ – Italy vs TEAM SIMMONS – Canada5 - 1Recap
2018-01-05 14:00:005th January 2018 TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland vs TEAM PFISTER – Switzerland3 - 2Recap
2018-01-05 14:00:005th January 2018 TEAM ATTINGER – Switzerland vs TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands3 - 7Recap
2018-01-05 14:00:005th January 2018 TEAM DRUMMOND – Scotland vs TEAM BRYCE – Scotland4 - 6Recap
2018-01-05 14:00:005th January 2018 TEAM SIMMONS – Canada vs TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland8 - 5Recap
2018-01-05 14:00:005th January 2018 TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan vs TEAM WRANÅ – Sweden4 - 2Recap
2018-01-05 14:00:005th January 2018 TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland vs TEAM CRAIK – Scotland4 - 2Recap
2018-01-05 14:00:005th January 2018 TEAM RUSSIA – Russia vs TEAM MELLEMESTER – Norway8 - 4Recap
2018-01-05 14:00:005th January 2018 TEAM MABERGS – Sweden vs TEAM BAUMANN – Germany4 - 5Recap
2018-01-05 16:30:005th January 2018 TEAM EDIN – Sweden vs TEAM SNITIL – Czech Republic6 - 5Recap
2018-01-05 16:30:005th January 2018 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway5 - 1Recap
2018-01-05 16:30:005th January 2018 TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland vs TEAM SMITH – Scotland8 - 7Recap
2018-01-05 16:30:005th January 2018 TEAM WALSTAD – Norway vs TEAM RETORNAZ – Italy3 - 4Recap
2018-01-05 16:30:005th January 2018 TEAM J. HESS – Switzerland vs TEAM McNAY – Scotland8 - 3Recap
2018-01-05 16:30:005th January 2018 TEAM Y. HESS – Switzerland vs TEAM MOUAT – Scotland4 - 2Recap
2018-01-05 16:30:005th January 2018 TEAM STJERNE – Denmark vs TEAM KUBESKA – Czech Republic9 - 3Recap
2018-01-05 16:30:005th January 2018 TEAM HARE – Scotland vs TEAM TAYLOR – Scotland4 - 6Recap
2018-01-06 08:30:006th January 2018 TEAM SMITH – Scotland vs TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland7 - 1Recap
2018-01-06 08:30:006th January 2018 TEAM WALSTAD – Norway vs TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands2 - 7Recap
2018-01-06 08:30:006th January 2018 TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland vs TEAM BRYCE – Scotland3 - 6Recap
2018-01-06 08:30:006th January 2018 TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland vs TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan0 - 5Recap
2018-01-06 08:30:006th January 2018 TEAM RUSSIA – Russia vs TEAM SNITIL – Czech Republic2 - 6Recap
2018-01-06 08:30:006th January 2018 TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway vs TEAM BAUMANN – Germany5 - 6Recap
2018-01-06 08:30:006th January 2018 TEAM PFISTER – Switzerland vs TEAM ATTINGER – Switzerland7 - 2Recap
2018-01-06 08:30:006th January 2018 TEAM MELLEMESTER – Norway vs TEAM MABERGS – Sweden2 - 6Recap
2018-01-06 11:15:006th January 2018 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM EDIN – Sweden2 - 4Recap
2018-01-06 11:15:006th January 2018 TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland vs TEAM RETORNAZ – Italy6 - 4Recap
2018-01-06 11:15:006th January 2018 TEAM DRUMMOND – Scotland vs TEAM J. HESS – Switzerland6 - 5Recap
2018-01-06 11:15:006th January 2018 TEAM Y. HESS – Switzerland vs TEAM SIMMONS – Canada2 - 8Recap
2018-01-06 11:15:006th January 2018 TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway vs TEAM RUSSIA – Russia10 - 3Recap
2018-01-06 11:15:006th January 2018 TEAM WALSTAD – Norway vs TEAM SMITH – Scotland4 - 6Recap
2018-01-06 11:15:006th January 2018 TEAM STJERNE – Denmark vs TEAM WRANÅ – Sweden7 - 5Recap
2018-01-06 11:15:006th January 2018 TEAM TAYLOR – Scotland vs TEAM CRAIK – Scotland6 - 4Recap
2018-01-06 14:45:006th January 2018 TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands vs TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland7 - 4Recap
2018-01-06 14:45:006th January 2018 TEAM RETORNAZ – Italy vs TEAM BRYCE – Scotland4 - 6Recap
2018-01-06 14:45:006th January 2018 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2018-01-06 14:45:006th January 2018 TEAM SNITIL – Czech Republic vs TEAM BAUMANN – Germany2 - 5Recap
2018-01-06 14:45:006th January 2018 TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland vs TEAM PFISTER – Switzerland5 - 6Recap
2018-01-06 14:45:006th January 2018 TEAM MABERGS – Sweden vs TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland6 - 4Recap
2018-01-06 14:45:006th January 2018 TEAM McNAY – Scotland vs TEAM MOUAT – Scotland3 - 7Recap
2018-01-06 14:45:006th January 2018 TEAM KUBESKA – Czech Republic vs TEAM HARE – Scotland 14:45:002:45 pmRecap
2018-01-06 17:30:006th January 2018 TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands vs TEAM BRYCE – Scotland 17:30:005:30 pmRecap
2018-01-06 17:30:006th January 2018 TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan vs TEAM BAUMANN – Germany 17:30:005:30 pmRecap
2018-01-06 17:30:006th January 2018 TEAM SIMMONS – Canada vs TEAM DRUMMOND – Scotland4 - 2Recap
2018-01-06 17:30:006th January 2018 TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway vs TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland3 - 4Recap
2018-01-06 17:30:006th January 2018 TEAM PFISTER – Switzerland vs TEAM ULSRUD – Norway4 - 7Recap
2018-01-06 17:30:006th January 2018 TEAM MABERGS – Sweden vs TEAM RETORNAZ – Italy5 - 8Recap
2018-01-06 17:30:006th January 2018 TEAM SNITIL – Czech Republic vs TEAM SMITH – Scotland3 - 5Recap
2018-01-06 17:30:006th January 2018 TEAM STJERNE – Denmark vs TEAM TAYLOR – Scotland6 - 5Recap
2018-01-06 20:30:006th January 2018 TEAM VAN DORP – Netherlands vs TEAM SIMMONS – Canada8 - 3Recap
2018-01-06 20:30:006th January 2018 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM BREWSTER – Scotland 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2018-01-06 20:30:006th January 2018 TEAM SMITH – Scotland vs TEAM RETORNAZ – Italy2 - 7Recap
2018-01-06 20:30:006th January 2018 TEAM STJERNE – Denmark vs TEAM MOROZUMI – Japan6 - 0Recap
2018-01-06 20:30:006th January 2018 TEAM HARE – Scotland vs TEAM MOUAT – Scotland4 - 1Recap
2018-01-07 09:00:007th January 2018 TEAM STJERNE – Denmark vs TEAM EDIN – Sweden8 - 4Recap
2018-01-07 09:00:007th January 2018 TEAM BRYCE – Scotland vs TEAM ULSRUD – Norway3 - 5Recap
2018-01-07 09:00:007th January 2018 TEAM SIMMONS – Canada vs TEAM BAUMANN – Germany3 - 6Recap
2018-01-07 09:00:007th January 2018 TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland vs TEAM SMITH – Scotland6 - 3Recap
2018-01-07 12:00:007th January 2018 TEAM EDIN – Sweden vs TEAM ULSRUD – Norway 12:00:0012:00 pmRecap
2018-01-07 12:00:007th January 2018 TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland vs TEAM BAUMANN – Germany 12:00:0012:00 pmRecap
2018-01-07 15:00:007th January 2018 TEAM EDIN – Sweden vs TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland7 - 4Recap
2019-01-01 16:15:001st January 2019 TEAM SOPOT – Poland vs TEAM MELLEMSETER – Norway7 - 5Recap
2019-01-01 16:15:001st January 2019 TEAM KINNEAR – Scotland vs TEAM WRANÅ – Sweden6 - 5Recap
2019-01-01 16:15:001st January 2019 TEAM WHYTE – Scotland vs TEAM HARSH – Germany2 - 8Recap
2019-01-01 20:30:001st January 2019 TEAM KLIMA – Czech Republic vs TEAM BRYDONE – Scotland7 - 6Recap
2019-01-01 20:30:001st January 2019 TEAM HASWELL – Scotland vs TEAM SIK – Czech Republic8 - 11Recap
2019-01-03 00:00:003rd January 2019 TEAM MOUAT – Scotland 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2019-01-03 00:00:003rd January 2019 TEAM MUIRHEAD – Scotland 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2019-01-03 00:00:003rd January 2019 TEAM WALSTAD – Norway 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2019-01-03 00:00:003rd January 2019 TEAM PATERSON – Scotland 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2019-01-03 00:00:003rd January 2019 TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland 00:00:0012:00 amRecap
2019-01-03 16:15:003rd January 2019 TEAM GOW – Scotland vs TEAM VASKOV – Russia7 - 2Recap
2019-01-03 16:15:003rd January 2019 TEAM BRYCE – Scotland vs TEAM GEMPLER – Switzerland6 - 7Recap
2019-01-03 20:30:003rd January 2019 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2019-01-03 20:30:003rd January 2019 TEAM HESS – Switzerland vs TEAM JAMIESON – Scotland5 - 4Recap
2019-01-03 20:30:003rd January 2019 TEAM SCHWALLER – BYE 20:30:008:30 pmRecap
2019-01-03 20:30:003rd January 2019 TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland vs TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway8 - 7Recap
2019-01-04 00:00:004th January 2019 TEAM JAMIESON – Scotland vs TEAM BRYDONE – Scotland2 - 7Recap
2019-01-04 10:45:004th January 2019 TEAM MOUAT – Scotland vs TEAM MELLEMSETER – Norway8 - 2Recap
2019-01-04 10:45:004th January 2019 TEAM WRANÅ – Sweden vs TEAM VASKOV – Russia8 - 2Recap
2019-01-04 10:45:004th January 2019 TEAM MUIRHEAD – Scotland vs TEAM GEMPLER – Switzerland8 - 1Recap
2019-01-04 10:45:004th January 2019 TEAM WHYTE – Scotland vs TEAM WALSTAD – Norway5 - 6Recap
2019-01-04 10:45:004th January 2019 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM KLIMA – Czech Republic8 - 2Recap
2019-01-04 10:45:004th January 2019 TEAM HESS – Switzerland vs TEAM PATERSON – Scotland6 - 5Recap
2019-01-04 10:45:004th January 2019 TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland vs TEAM SIK – Czech Republic1 - 7Recap
2019-01-04 10:45:004th January 2019 TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland vs TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland4 - 9Recap
2019-01-04 13:30:004th January 2019 TEAM GOW – Scotland vs TEAM KINNEAR – Scotland10 - 4Recap
2019-01-04 13:30:004th January 2019  13:30:001:30 pmRecap
2019-01-04 14:00:004th January 2019 TEAM BRYCE – Scotland vs TEAM HARSCH – Germany4 - 9Recap
2019-01-04 14:00:004th January 2019 TEAM KLIMA – Czech Republic vs TEAM HESS – Switzerland4 - 5Recap
2019-01-04 14:00:004th January 2019 TEAM SIK – Czech Republic vs TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland8 - 1Recap
2019-01-04 14:00:004th January 2019 TEAM MELLEMSETER – Norway vs TEAM WRANÅ – Sweden3 - 7Recap
2019-01-04 14:00:004th January 2019 TEAM GEMPLER – Switzerland vs TEAM WALSTAD – Norway4 - 7Recap
2019-01-04 16:00:004th January 2019 TEAM MUIRHEAD – Scotland vs TEAM WHYTE – Scotland2 - 4Recap
2019-01-04 16:30:004th January 2019 TEAM MOUAT – Scotland vs TEAM VASKOV – Russia6 - 5Recap
2019-01-04 16:30:004th January 2019 TEAM PATERSON – Scotland vs TEAM ULSRUD – Norway5 - 4Recap
2019-01-04 16:30:004th January 2019 TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland vs TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland2 - 5Recap
2019-01-04 16:30:004th January 2019 TEAM KINNEAR – Scotland vs TEAM SOPOT – Poland9 - 6Recap
2019-01-04 16:30:004th January 2019 TEAM HASWELL – Scotland vs TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway3 - 6Recap
2019-01-05 00:00:005th January 2019 TEAM VASKOV – Russia vs TEAM ULSRUD – Norway4 - 7Recap
2019-01-05 08:30:005th January 2019 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM KINNEAR – Scotland6 - 2Recap
2019-01-05 08:30:005th January 2019 TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland vs TEAM HARSCH – Germany6 - 5Recap
2019-01-05 08:30:005th January 2019 TEAM SIK – Czech Republic vs TEAM HESS – Switzerland5 - 3Recap
2019-01-05 08:30:005th January 2019 TEAM WRANÅ – Sweden vs TEAM WALSTAD – Norway3 - 8Recap
2019-01-05 08:30:005th January 2019 TEAM BRYDONE – Scotland vs TEAM VASKOV – Russia8 - 5Recap
2019-01-05 08:30:005th January 2019 TEAM MUIRHEAD – Scotland vs TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway6 - 4Recap
2019-01-05 08:30:005th January 2019 TEAM BRYCE – Scotland vs TEAM SOPOT – Poland3 - 6Recap
2019-01-05 08:30:005th January 2019 TEAM JAMIESON – Scotland vs TEAM HASWELL – Scotland4 - 7Recap
2019-01-05 11:15:005th January 2019 TEAM MOUAT – Scotland vs TEAM WHYTE – Scotland4 - 6Recap
2019-01-05 11:15:005th January 2019 TEAM PATERSON – Scotland vs TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland4 - 3Recap
2019-01-05 11:15:005th January 2019 TEAM KLIMA – Czech Republic vs TEAM GOW – Scotland10 - 2Recap
2019-01-05 11:15:005th January 2019 TEAM VASKOV – Russia vs TEAM RAMSFJELL – Norway7 - 5Recap
2019-01-05 11:15:005th January 2019 TEAM KINNEAR – Scotland vs TEAM HARSCH – Germany4 - 6Recap
2019-01-05 14:45:005th January 2019 TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland vs TEAM ULSRUD – Norway7 - 6Recap
2019-01-05 14:45:005th January 2019 TEAM SIK – Czech Republic6 - 7Recap
2019-01-05 14:45:005th January 2019 TEAM WALSTAD – Norway vs TEAM MOUAT – Scotland5 - 7Recap
2019-01-05 14:45:005th January 2019 TEAM BRYDONE – Scotland vs TEAM MUIRHEAD – Scotland1 - 8Recap
2019-01-05 14:45:005th January 2019 TEAM HESS – Switzerland vs TEAM SOPOT – Poland6 - 5Recap
2019-01-05 14:45:005th January 2019 TEAM WRANÅ – Sweden vs TEAM HASWELL – Scotland5 - 3Recap
2019-01-05 17:30:005th January 2019 TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland vs TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland6 - 7Recap
2019-01-05 17:30:005th January 2019 TEAM MOUAT – Scotland vs TEAM MUIRHEAD – Scotland7 - 6Recap
2019-01-05 17:30:005th January 2019 TEAM KLIMA – Czech Republic vs TEAM MACDONALD – Scotland6 - 4Recap
2019-01-05 17:30:005th January 2019 TEAM WALSTAD – Norway vs TEAM HESS – Switzerland7 - 2Recap
2019-01-05 17:30:005th January 2019 TEAM WRANÅ – Sweden vs TEAM SIK – Czech Republic4 - 7Recap
2019-01-05 17:30:005th January 2019 TEAM BRYDONE – Scotland vs TEAM HARSCH – Germany5 - 4Recap
2019-01-05 17:30:005th January 2019 TEAM GEMPLER – Switzerland vs TEAM MELLEMSETER – Norway1 - 7Recap
2019-01-05 20:30:005th January 2019 TEAM SCHWALLER – Switzerland vs TEAM KLIMA – Czech Republic7 - 8Recap
2019-01-05 20:30:005th January 2019 TEAM ULSRUD – Norway vs TEAM WALSTAD – Norway5 - 4Recap
2019-01-05 20:30:005th January 2019 TEAM BRYDONE – Scotland vs TEAM SIK – Czech Republic9 - 3Recap
2019-01-05 20:30:005th January 2019 TEAM MELLEMSETER – Norway vs TEAM MUIRHEAD – Scotland0 - 5Recap
2019-01-06 09:00:006th January 2019 TEAM WHYTE – Scotland vs TEAM MUIRHEAD – Scotland2 - 6Recap
2019-01-06 09:00:006th January 2019 TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland vs TEAM ULSRUD – Norway8 - 3Recap
2019-01-06 09:00:006th January 2019 TEAM MOUAT – Scotland vs TEAM KLIMA – Czech Republic6 - 3Recap
2019-01-06 09:00:006th January 2019 TEAM BRYDONE – Scotland vs TEAM PATERSON – Scotland5 - 4Recap
2019-01-06 12:00:006th January 2019 TEAM DE CRUZ – Switzerland vs TEAM MUIRHEAD – Scotland5 - 7Recap
2019-01-06 12:00:006th January 2019 TEAM BRYDONE – Scotland vs TEAM MOUAT – Scotland3 - 7Recap
2019-01-06 15:00:006th January 2019 TEAM MOUAT – Scotland vs TEAM MUIRHEAD – Scotland8 - 3Recap