Saturday, 6th January

2030hrs, Saturday 6th January 2018

Lucky Loser – Sheet A

Team12345678XT
B. Mouat (Sco)22X 4
F. Hare (Sco)1X1
C Road – Sheet D
Team12345678XT
P. Simmons (Can)1240X 7
J. van Dorp (Ned)112X4
C Road – Sheet B
Team12345678XT
T. Brewster (Sco)111X 3
T. Ulsrud (Nor)1115X 8
C Road – Sheet E
Team12345678XT
J. Retornaz (Ita)11X 2
K Smith (Sco)1123X7
C Road – Sheet C
Team12345678XT
R. Stjerne (Den)1113X6
Y. Morozumi (Jap)X 0
1730hrs, Saturday 6th January 2018</H5

B Road – Sheet B

Team12345678XT
J. van Dorp (Ned)2101 4
C. Bryce (Sco)1221 6
B Road – Sheet D
Team12345678XT
Y. Morozumi (Jap)011X2
A. Baumann (Ger)123X 6

C Road – Sheet E

Team12345678XT
P. Simmons (Can)121X 4
G. Drummond (Sco)011X2
C Road – Sheet H
Team12345678XT
M Ramsfjell (Nor)111 3
T. Brewster (Sco)11011 4
C Road – Sheet C
Team12345678XT
M. Pfister (Sui)022X4
T. Ulsrud (Nor)21211X 7
C Road – Sheet G
Team12345678XT
P. Mabergs (Swe)320X 5
J. Retornaz (Ita)2132X 8
C Road – Sheet F
Team12345678XT
J. Snitil (Cze)111X3
K Smith (Sco)2012X 5
C Road – Sheet C
Team12345678XT
R. Stjerne (Den)102126
S. Taylor (Sco)221 5
1445hrs, Saturday 6th January 2018

Lucky Losers 1

Team12345678XT
C. McNay (Sco)0111X3
B. Mouat (Sco)34X 7
Lucky Losers 2
Team12345678XT
K. Kubeska (Cze)3X 3
F. Hare (Sco)003211X 7

B Road – Sheet C

Team12345678XT
J. van Dorp (Ned)4021X7
T. Brewster (Sco)022X 4
B Road – Sheet A
Team12345678XT
J. Retornaz (Ita)1124
C. Bryce (Sco)020112 6
B Road – Sheet E
Team12345678XT
T. Ulsrud (Nor)1110X3
Y. Morozumi (Jap)231X 6
B Road – Sheet B
Team12345678XT
J. Snitil (Cze)011X 2
A. Baumann (Ger)1113X 5

C Road – Sheet G

Team12345678XT
Y Schwaller (Sui)2125
M. Pfister (Sui)12102 6
C Road – Sheet D
Team12345678XT
P. Mabergs (Swe)101121 6
E. MacDonald (Sco)22 4
11315hrs, Saturday 6th January 2018

A Road – Sheet D

Team12345678XT
T. Ulsrud (Nor)010102
N. Edin (Swe)121 4

A Road – Sheet B

Team12345678XT
P. De Cruz (Sui)123X 6
J. Retornaz (Ita)0112X 4

C Road – Sheet A

Team12345678XT
G. Drummond (Sco)1122 6
J. Hess (Sui)1121 5
C Road – Sheet H
Team12345678XT
Y. Hess (Sui)11X 2
P. Simmons (Can)23003X8
C Road – Sheet E
Team12345678XT
M Ramsfjell (Nor)1135X10
A. Timofeev (Rus)21X 3
C Road – Sheet C
Team12345678XT
S. Walstad (Nor)13X4
K Smith (Sco)00222X 6
C Road – Sheet G
Team12345678XT
R. Stjerne (Den)13021 7
M. Wranå (Swe)1112 5
C Road – Sheet F
Team12345678XT
S. Taylor (Sco)2226
J. Craik (Sco)00121 4
0830hrs, Saturday 6th January 2018

B Road – Sheet H

Team12345678XT
T. Brewster (Sco)1141X 7
K Smith (Sco)1X1
B Road – Sheet A
Team12345678XT
S. Walstad (Nor) 11X 2
J. van Dorp (Ned) 1321X 7
B Road – Sheet E
Team12345678XT
Y Schwaller (Sui)111X3
C. Bryce (Sco)1212X 6
B Road – Sheet B
Team12345678XT
E. MacDonald (Sco)X 0
Y. Morozumi (Jap)32X 5
B Road – Sheet C
Team12345678XT
A. Timofeev (Rus)11X 2
J. Snitil (Cze)03111X6
B Road – Sheet G
Team12345678XT
M Ramsfjell (Nor)21205
A. Baumann (Ger)1122 6
C Road – Sheet D
Team12345678XT
M. Pfister (Sui)2212X7
F. Attinger (Sui)111X 2
C Road – Sheet F
Team12345678XT
S. Mellemster (Nor)11X 2
P. Mabergs (Swe)10221X 6