Friday, 5th January 2018

1630hrs, Friday 5th January 2018

C Road – Sheet H

Team12345678XT
J. Hess (Sui)3023X8
C. McNay (Sco)111X 3
C Road – Sheet B
Team12345678XT
Y. Hess (Sui)112 4
B. Mouat (Sco)00011 2
C Road – Sheet F
Team12345678XT
R. Stjerne (Den)1224X9
K. Kubeska (Cze)111X 3
C Road – Sheet G
Team12345678XT
F. Hare (Sco)0031 4
S. Taylor (Sco)1221 6
A Road – Sheet A
Team12345678XT
N. Edin (Swe)12126
J. Snitil (Cze)1202 5
A Road – Sheet E
Team12345678XT
T. Ulsrud (Nor)212X 5
M Ramsfjell (Nor)01X 1
A Road – Sheet C
Team12345678XT
P. De Cruz (Sui)2231 8
K Smith (Sco)22021 7
A Road – Sheet D
Team12345678XT
S. Walstad (Nor)11103
J. Retornaz (Ita)0202 4

1400hrs, Friday 5th January 2018
B Road – Sheet A

Team12345678XT
T. Brewster (Sco)0001101 3
M. Pfister (Sui)11 2
B Road – Sheet H
Team12345678XT
F. Attinger (Sui)3X3
J. van Dorp (Ned)012112X 7
B Road – Sheet B
Team12345678XT
G. Drummond (Sco)1111X4
C. Bryce (Sco)222X 6
B Road – Sheet C
Team12345678XT
P. Simmons (Can)2201X 5
Y Schwaller (Sui)323X 8
B Road – Sheet E
Team12345678XT
Y. Morozumi (Jap)1012 4
M. Wranå (Swe)1001 2
B Road – Sheet F
Team12345678XT
E. MacDonald (Sco)1102 4
J. Craik (Sco)0011 2
B Road – Sheet G
Team12345678XT
A. Timofeev (Rus)3410X 8
S. Mellemster (Nor)112 4
B Road – Sheet D
Team12345678XT
P. Mabergs (Swe)211 4
A. Baumann (Ger)00302 5

1045hrs, Friday 5th January 2018

A Road – Sheet H

Team12345678XT
N. Edin (Swe)22111 7
Y. Morozumi (Jap)2121 6
A Road – Sheet B
Team12345678XT
J. Snitil (Cze)2222X 8
M. Wranå (Swe)221X 5
A Road – Sheet D
Team12345678XT
T. Ulsrud (Nor)01135X10
E. MacDonald (Sco)2X 2
A Road – Sheet C
Team12345678XT
J. Craik (Sco)1111 4
M Ramsfjell (Nor)1211 5
A Road – Sheet A
Team12345678XT
K Smith (Sco)0043X7
C. Bryce (Sco)02X 2
A Road – Sheet E
Team12345678XT
P. De Cruz (Sui)01212X6
G. Drummond (Sco)01X 1
A Road – Sheet G
Team12345678XT
S. Walstad (Nor)33011X8
Y Schwaller (Sui)32X 5
A Road – Sheet F
Team12345678XT
J. Retornaz (Ita)1112X5
P. Simmons (Can)01X 1

0800hrs, Friday 5th January 2018

B Road – Sheet F

Team12345678XT
J. Hess (Sui)211 4
T. Brewster (Sco)11312 8
B Road – Sheet G
Team12345678XT
C. McNay (Sco)1124
M. Pfister (Sui)1122x6
B Road – Sheet D
Team12345678XT
Y. Hess (Sui)1122 6
J. van Dorp (Ned)212117
B Road – Sheet C
Team12345678XT
F. Attinger (Sui)11136
B. Mouat (Sco)2102 5
B Road – Sheet A
Team12345678XT
R. Stjerne (Den)11114
S. Mellemster (Nor)1211 5
B Road – Sheet B
Team12345678XT
A. Timofeev (Rus)1211X5
K. Kubeska (Cze)002X 2
B Road – Sheet E
Team12345678XT
F. Hare (Sco)101X 2
P. Mabergs (Swe)151X7
B Road – Sheet H
Team12345678XT
A. Baumann (Ger)4116
S. Taylor (Sco)100214